Amit's data tools
Sideline AU
Gyms & fitness centres

Future Demand Tennis

Box Hill South, Victoria. No website on record.

Sport
Gyms & fitness centres
Suburb
Box Hill South
State
Victoria
Address
3 Cyril Street
Coordinates
-37.83739, 145.11965

Details come from OpenStreetMap and may be out of date. Always confirm with the club before turning up — and if something here is wrong, it takes two minutes to fix at the source.

Nearby

Bennettswood Bowling ClubGyms & fitness centres 537 m
Box Hill Action Indoor Sports CentreGyms & fitness centres 1.0 km
Deakin GymGyms & fitness centres 1.1 km
HBGyms & fitness centres 1.1 km
GoodlifeGyms & fitness centres 1.2 km
Aqualink Box HillGyms & fitness centres 1.2 km Surrey Park Model Boat ClubOther clubs & centres 1.4 km
Joan Montgomery CentreGyms & fitness centres 1.7 km

The same directory, in four countries

See what every site in this family answers

Published by

Amit Sharma

Auckland real-estate agent and marketer. Builds free, sourced data tools.