Amit's data tools
Sideline AU
Other clubs & centres

AAC - 128 ACU Yandina

Yandina, Queensland. Website listed below.

Sport
Other clubs & centres
Suburb
Yandina
State
Queensland
Phone
+61 439 788 800
Website
www.armycadets.gov.au/unit-finder?UAbbr=12
Opening hours
Su 09:00 - 15:00
Coordinates
-26.57407, 152.9581

Details come from OpenStreetMap and may be out of date. Always confirm with the club before turning up — and if something here is wrong, it takes two minutes to fix at the source.

Nearby

Maroochy No. 168Other clubs & centres 1.8 km
Yandina-Eumundi RSL Sub BranchOther clubs & centres 1.8 km
Sunshine Coast BeekeepersOther clubs & centres 2.0 km
Nambour Badminton PavilionGyms & fitness centres 5.1 km
2nd Nambour Scout GroupOther clubs & centres 5.1 km
Practice ArenaOther clubs & centres 5.1 km
Nambour Rugby LeagueGyms & fitness centres 5.1 km
Nambour Aquatic CentreGyms & fitness centres 5.2 km

The same directory, in four countries

See what every site in this family answers

Published by

Amit Sharma

Auckland real-estate agent and marketer. Builds free, sourced data tools.